5. ročník Frýdlant Open - Velká cena ŠSLK mládeže v rapid šachu
18.11.2019 03:56
Konečné pořadí po 7 kolech
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo | Body | PH 1 | PH 2 | PH 3 | |
1 | 1 | Janouš Petr | CZE | 1958 | ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. | 5,5 | 28,0 | 26,0 | 21,75 | |
2 | 10 | Czarniecka Aleksandra | POL | 1725 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 5,0 | 30,5 | 27,5 | 20,25 | |
3 | 4 | Lenc Zdeněk | CZE | 1921 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou | 5,0 | 28,5 | 26,0 | 20,00 | |
4 | 7 | Hollmann Zdeněk | CZE | 1846 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou | 5,0 | 27,5 | 25,5 | 17,50 | |
5 | 3 | Kostlán Jan | CZE | 1922 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou | 5,0 | 27,5 | 25,0 | 18,50 | |
6 | 2 | Tománek Petr | CZE | 1955 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 4,5 | 31,5 | 28,5 | 18,50 | |
7 | 9 | Cejp Jaroslav | CZE | 1730 | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 4,0 | 30,0 | 27,0 | 14,50 | |
8 | 15 | Doubek Jakub | CZE | 1571 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 4,0 | 28,0 | 27,0 | 12,75 | |
9 | 12 | Havlíček Zdeněk | CZE | 1657 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 4,0 | 25,0 | 24,0 | 11,75 | |
10 | 5 | Filip Petr | CZE | 1909 | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 4,0 | 24,5 | 22,0 | 13,00 | |
11 | 8 | Řičánek Miloslav | CZE | 1774 | TJ Uranové doly Hamr | 4,0 | 24,0 | 22,0 | 11,50 | |
12 | 6 | Pelikán Tomáš | CZE | 1873 | Šachový klub Příbram-Baník, spolek | 3,5 | 29,5 | 26,5 | 13,00 | |
13 | 13 | Švec Luděk | CZE | 1624 | TJ Desko Liberec | 3,5 | 26,5 | 24,5 | 10,75 | |
14 | 18 | Petrement Tomáš | CZE | 1320 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 3,5 | 21,5 | 20,5 | 7,50 | |
15 | 22 | Lesnikowski Mateusz | POL | 1000 | 3,0 | 21,5 | 20,5 | 6,00 | ||
16 | 21 | Kustosz Marcin | CZE | 1000 | 3,0 | 20,0 | 19,0 | 6,00 | ||
17 | 14 | Struhár Viktor | CZE | 1611 | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 3,0 | 19,0 | 18,0 | 5,00 | |
18 | 11 | Kokta Marcel | CZE | 1701 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 3,0 | 18,5 | 17,5 | 7,00 | |
19 | 17 | Hanuš Jan | CZE | 1378 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou | 3,0 | 18,0 | 17,0 | 4,00 | |
20 | 16 | To Xuan Toan | CZE | 1395 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 2,5 | 26,0 | 24,0 | 7,50 | |
21 | 20 | Ksiezyk Piotr | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 2,0 | 25,5 | 22,5 | 6,00 | |
22 | 19 | Chyška Jan | CZE | 1012 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 2,0 | 18,5 | 17,5 | 3,75 | |
23 | 24 | Mlejnek Marcel | CZE | 1000 | Kapličák Liberec | 1,0 | 20,0 | 19,0 | 2,00 | |
24 | 23 | Maršík Jan | CZE | 1000 | 1,0 | 18,5 | 17,5 | 1,00 |
Kategorie U10 - U08:
Konečné pořadí po 7 kolech
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo | Body | PH 1 | PH 2 | PH 3 | |
1 | 29 | Zuk Milosz | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 6,5 | 29,5 | 26,5 | 26,25 | |
2 | 21 | Smutek Beniamin | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 6,5 | 29,0 | 27,0 | 26,25 | |
3 | 1 | Floriánová Barbora | CZE | 1191 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 5,0 | 26,0 | 24,0 | 16,50 | |
4 | 26 | Walkowiak Jakub | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 5,0 | 23,0 | 22,0 | 15,50 | |
5 | 2 | Winkler Bernard | CZE | 1034 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 4,5 | 29,5 | 27,5 | 14,75 | |
6 | 9 | Kejval Vendelín | CZE | 1000 | ZŠ Montessori Jablonec nad Nisou | 4,5 | 29,5 | 27,0 | 16,50 | |
7 | 15 | Mielecki Filip | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 4,5 | 27,5 | 25,0 | 16,25 | |
8 | 19 | Řeha Tomáš | CZE | 1000 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 4,0 | 30,0 | 28,5 | 15,00 | |
9 | 3 | Bartoš Ondřej | CZE | 1000 | ZŠ Montessori Jablonec nad Nisou | 4,0 | 27,0 | 24,5 | 14,00 | |
10 | 28 | Warsocki Bartosz | POL | 1000 | Bogatynia | 4,0 | 25,0 | 23,5 | 12,50 | |
11 | 17 | Prokop Matěj | CZE | 1000 | ZŠ Montessori Jablonec nad Nisou | 4,0 | 25,0 | 23,5 | 11,00 | |
12 | 14 | Majchrzak Wojciech | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 4,0 | 22,5 | 21,5 | 9,50 | |
13 | 20 | Balaban Konrat | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 4 Bogatynia | 4,0 | 21,5 | 19,5 | 11,50 | |
14 | 12 | Krecht Rostislav | CZE | 1000 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 3,5 | 32,0 | 28,5 | 14,25 | |
15 | 11 | Kosiorek Jakub | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 3,5 | 27,5 | 26,0 | 11,00 | |
16 | 22 | Staniszewski Jakub | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 3,5 | 25,5 | 22,5 | 11,75 | |
17 | 8 | Jaworska Ewa | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 3,5 | 20,0 | 18,5 | 8,75 | |
18 | 13 | Ksiezyk Hubert | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 3,0 | 29,0 | 26,5 | 10,50 | |
19 | 6 | Czaja Anita | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 3,0 | 27,0 | 25,0 | 9,00 | |
20 | 16 | Pluta Marcin | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 3,0 | 23,5 | 22,0 | 7,00 | |
21 | 27 | Wariser Margorzata | POL | 1000 | Bogatynia | 3,0 | 22,0 | 20,0 | 8,00 | |
22 | 24 | Szantyka Natalie | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 3,0 | 21,5 | 20,5 | 7,50 | |
23 | 23 | Stelmach Julian | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 4 Bogatynia | 2,5 | 23,0 | 21,5 | 6,25 | |
24 | 7 | Hofman David | CZE | 1000 | ZŠ Montessori Jablonec nad Nisou | 2,5 | 18,0 | 17,0 | 6,00 | |
25 | 18 | Roznicki Krzysztof | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 2,0 | 22,5 | 20,5 | 4,50 | |
26 | 5 | Biegarczyk Stanislaw | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 2,0 | 18,5 | 17,5 | 5,00 | |
27 | 25 | Tománková Lucie | CZE | 1000 | ZŠ Montessori Jablonec nad Nisou | 2,0 | 17,5 | 16,5 | 5,50 | |
28 | 4 | Beránek Karel | CZE | 1000 | ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. | 2,0 | 17,5 | 16,0 | 4,00 | |
29 | 10 | Kolcio Patryk | POL | 1000 | Boleslawiec | 1,5 | 18,0 | 17,0 | 4,50 |
Kategorie U14-U12:
Konečné pořadí po 7 kolech
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo | Body | PH 1 | PH 2 | PH 3 | |
1 | 4 | Karaszewski Gabriel | POL | 1385 | 7,0 | 25,0 | 24,5 | 26,00 | ||
2 | 5 | Kučina Ondřej | CZE | 1382 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 5,0 | 30,5 | 27,5 | 15,50 | |
3 | 10 | Lesnikowski Maciej | POL | 1179 | Giecek Radków | 5,0 | 30,0 | 27,5 | 18,50 | |
4 | 17 | Elnour Abdalla Michael | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 5,0 | 30,0 | 27,0 | 20,75 | |
5 | 2 | Mauer Pavel | CZE | 1392 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 5,0 | 30,0 | 27,0 | 20,50 | |
6 | 1 | Halama Tomáš | CZE | 1461 | ŠK Česká Lípa, zapsaný spolek | 5,0 | 27,0 | 25,0 | 17,50 | |
7 | 21 | Szantyka Dominik | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 4,5 | 32,5 | 29,5 | 18,50 | |
8 | 28 | Owczarz Michal | POL | 0 | Boleslawiec | 4,5 | 32,0 | 29,0 | 18,00 | |
9 | 3 | Jirásek Oskar | CZE | 1387 | TJ Desko Liberec | 4,0 | 29,5 | 26,5 | 14,75 | |
10 | 6 | Táborský Václav | CZE | 1374 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 4,0 | 25,0 | 22,5 | 12,00 | |
11 | 11 | Grausgruberová Sofie | CZE | 1064 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 4,0 | 24,5 | 23,0 | 11,00 | |
12 | 8 | Hejný Matěj | CZE | 1310 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 4,0 | 23,0 | 21,5 | 9,50 | |
13 | 9 | Drahoš Karel | CZE | 1179 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 4,0 | 22,0 | 20,5 | 9,00 | |
14 | 14 | Horáček Jiří | CZE | 1031 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 3,5 | 28,0 | 25,0 | 11,75 | |
15 | 26 | Mlejnek Jakub | CZE | 0 | ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek | 3,5 | 17,5 | 17,0 | 7,75 | |
16 | 29 | Zítka Tomáš | CZE | 0 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 3,0 | 29,5 | 26,5 | 10,50 | |
17 | 13 | Labajová Tereza | CZE | 1043 | ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek | 3,0 | 26,0 | 24,5 | 7,00 | |
18 | 12 | Vodička Matouš | CZE | 1053 | ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. | 3,0 | 26,0 | 23,5 | 9,50 | |
19 | 7 | Mauder Karel | CZE | 1345 | ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek | 3,0 | 22,5 | 21,0 | 5,00 | |
20 | 16 | Dymarski Nikodem | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 3,0 | 22,5 | 20,5 | 7,00 | |
21 | 20 | Rutšek Matěj | CZE | 1000 | Frýdlant | 3,0 | 19,5 | 19,0 | 6,00 | |
22 | 27 | Mlejnek Jan | CZE | 0 | ŠK Kapličák Liberec, spolek | 3,0 | 16,0 | 15,5 | 6,50 | |
23 | 24 | Hrazdira Vojtěch Jan | CZE | 0 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 3,0 | 16,0 | 15,5 | 3,00 | |
24 | 15 | Bednář Tobiáš | CZE | 1000 | 2,0 | 25,5 | 22,5 | 6,50 | ||
25 | 23 | Brna Vojtěch | CZE | 0 | ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. | 2,0 | 20,5 | 19,0 | 3,00 | |
26 | 25 | Lank Maxmilián | CZE | 0 | ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. | 2,0 | 18,5 | 18,0 | 4,50 | |
27 | 18 | Litoš Josef | CZE | 1000 | Frýdlant | 1,0 | 21,5 | 20,5 | 3,50 | |
28 | 19 | Olszak Wiktoria | POL | 1000 | UKS EL TUR SP 3 Bogatynia | 0,0 | 18,5 | 17,5 | 0,00 | |
29 | 22 | Šafránková Veronika | CZE | 1000 | Frýdlant | 0,0 | 16,5 | 15,5 | 0,00 |
Kategorie U18-U16:
Konečné pořadí po 7 kolech
Poř. | St.č. | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo | Body | PH 1 | PH 2 | PH 3 | |
1 | 2 | Hrazdira Matyáš Josef | CZE | 1618 | TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. | 6,0 | 22,0 | 22,0 | 17,50 | |
2 | 7 | Křelina Jan | CZE | 1577 | Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. | 5,5 | 22,5 | 22,5 | 14,75 | |
3 | 8 | Olszewska Wiktoria | POL | 1000 | Bogatynia | 4,5 | 23,5 | 23,5 | 13,25 | |
4 | 1 | Jodas Daniel | CZE | 1620 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 4,0 | 24,0 | 24,0 | 8,00 | |
5 | 3 | Maršík Matěj | CZE | 1539 | TJ Desko Liberec | 3,5 | 24,5 | 24,5 | 9,75 | |
6 | 5 | Čapková Hana | CZE | 1265 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 2,5 | 25,5 | 25,5 | 4,25 | |
7 | 4 | Kačmar Pavel | CZE | 1537 | ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. | 2,0 | 26,0 | 26,0 | 3,50 | |
8 | 6 | Táborská Aneta | CZE | 1128 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 0,0 | 28,0 | 26,0 | 0,00 |