Memoriál Zdeňka Kobra - Krajský přebor jednotlivců

23.04.2018 12:01

Konečné pořadí po 9 kolech

Poř. St.č.   Jméno FED Rtg Klub/Místo Body  PH 1   PH 2   PH 3 
1 1   Buchcar Tomáš CZE 2146 TJ Krásná Lípa 7,5 41,5 52,5 41,5
2 2   Kadeřábek Jiří CZE 2145 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 7,5 40,0 50,5 38,5
3 8   Tejnský Břetislav CZE 1962 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 7,0 37,5 49,0 35,0
4 9   Nedoma Marek CZE 1948 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 6,0 40,5 52,0 32,0
5 5   Gombala Marek CZE 2019 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 6,0 39,0 50,5 32,0
6 7   Malec Jan CZE 1975 TJ Uranové doly Hamr 6,0 36,0 47,5 30,0
7 6   Janouš Petr CZE 1975 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 6,0 36,0 46,0 31,0
8 12   Řičánek Miloslav CZE 1866 TJ Uranové doly Hamr 6,0 34,0 44,5 28,0
9 3   Cakl Zdeněk CZE 2128 TJ Desko Liberec 5,5 41,5 52,0 32,0
10 4   Špírek Adam CZE 2037 1. Novoborský ŠK 5,5 40,5 51,5 32,5
11 10   Lašek František CZE 1908 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 5,0 34,0 43,0 26,5
12 26   Lisko Petr CZE 1532 TJ Desko Liberec 5,0 33,0 40,5 25,0
13 15   Kokta Marcel CZE 1721 ŠK Frýdlant, z.s. 5,0 32,5 42,5 27,0
14 11   Šlechta Jan CZE 1873 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 5,0 31,5 40,5 28,0
15 16   Blaháček Evžen CZE 1719 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 5,0 31,5 40,0 25,0
16 14   Šimon Petr CZE 1753 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 5,0 31,0 40,0 24,0
17 18   Müller David CZE 1594 TJ Desko Liberec 5,0 30,0 36,5 23,0
18 13   Kovář Jindřich CZE 1806 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 5,0 29,5 40,5 22,0
19 27   Volenec Jakub CZE 1521 TJ Krásná Lípa 4,5 32,5 41,5 18,5
20 23   Čapek Vladimír CZE 1552 TJ Uranové doly Hamr 4,0 31,5 38,0 20,0
21 25   Blažek Matěj CZE 1532 TJ Desko Liberec 4,0 31,0 37,5 19,0
22 17   Jína Luboš CZE 1677 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 4,0 30,5 39,0 23,0
23 28   Blažek Tomáš CZE 1484 TJ Desko Liberec 4,0 30,0 38,5 19,0
24 33   Maršík Ondřej CZE 1181 TJ Desko Liberec 4,0 28,0 34,5 17,0
25 32   Maršík Matěj CZE 1289 TJ Desko Liberec 4,0 27,0 34,5 16,0
26 19   Švec Luděk CZE 1589 TJ Desko Liberec 4,0 25,5 35,5 15,5
27 30   Kačmar Pavel CZE 1413 ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. 4,0 21,0 26,5 16,0
28 22   Buřita Dobroslav CZE 1560 ŠK Frýdlant, z.s. 3,5 34,0 43,5 22,5
29 31   Loutchan Ladislav CZE 1377 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 3,5 23,5 29,0 15,0
30 20   Novotný Zdeněk CZE 1563 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 3,5 23,0 31,0 12,5
31 21   Seibt Josef CZE 1563 Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. 3,0 30,0 37,5 16,0
32 29   Zíka Josef CZE 1461 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 3,0 27,5 35,5 16,0
33 24   Netušil Oldřich CZE 1541 TJ Desko Liberec 3,0 23,5 31,0 12,0
34 34   Hejný Petr CZE 1000   2,0 25,5 31,0 12,0
35 35   Maršík Jan CZE 1000   1,0 26,0 32,5 7,0