Úvod > Memoriál Evžena Blaháčka Strážský rapid, 25. ročník
Memoriál Evžena Blaháčka Strážský rapid, 25. ročník
06.05.2019 11:36
Memoriál Evžena Blaháčka Strážský rapid, 25. ročník
Organizátor |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem |
Federace |
Česká republika ( CZE ) |
Ředitel turnaje |
Jaroslav Holub |
Hlavní rozhodčí |
Jan Malec |
Bedenkzeit |
2 x (12 min + 4 s) |
Místo |
Stráž pod Ralskem |
Výpočet ratingu |
Elo národní |
Datum |
2019/05/05 |
Ø ELO turnaje |
1688 |
|
Konečné pořadí po 9 kolech
Poř. |
St.č. |
|
Jméno |
RtgFIDE |
RtgN |
Klub/Místo |
Body |
PH 1 |
PH 2 |
PH 3 |
1 |
1 |
|
Kučera Petr |
2277 |
2272 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
8,0 |
47,5 |
52,0 |
2030 |
2 |
2 |
|
Mudra Pavel |
2219 |
2221 |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
7,5 |
50,0 |
55,0 |
2056 |
3 |
6 |
|
Buchcar Tomáš |
2140 |
2130 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
6,5 |
49,5 |
52,5 |
2036 |
4 |
5 |
|
Vltavský Vladimír |
2146 |
2140 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
6,5 |
44,5 |
47,5 |
1999 |
5 |
12 |
|
Hulín Petr |
2060 |
2026 |
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou |
6,5 |
44,0 |
48,0 |
1951 |
6 |
3 |
|
Roska Branislav |
2162 |
0 |
TJ Neratovice |
6,0 |
49,0 |
53,0 |
2027 |
7 |
16 |
|
Gombala Marek |
2003 |
1985 |
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. |
6,0 |
45,5 |
48,5 |
1913 |
8 |
10 |
|
Sýkora Marek |
2000 |
2069 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
6,0 |
44,5 |
48,5 |
1974 |
9 |
14 |
|
Špírek Adam |
2018 |
1990 |
ŠK Česká Lípa |
6,0 |
43,5 |
47,5 |
1963 |
10 |
15 |
|
Joukl Zdeněk |
2008 |
1989 |
TJ Jiskra Tanvald |
6,0 |
43,0 |
46,0 |
1928 |
11 |
13 |
|
Duda Antonín |
1969 |
1994 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
5,5 |
45,0 |
48,5 |
1875 |
12 |
11 |
|
Dalecký Břetislav |
2062 |
2042 |
ŠK Česká Lípa |
5,5 |
44,5 |
49,0 |
1897 |
13 |
4 |
|
Ďúran Tomáš |
2131 |
2159 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
5,5 |
43,0 |
47,0 |
1957 |
14 |
29 |
|
Partl Miloslav |
1841 |
1833 |
Sportovní klub Kbely |
5,5 |
42,5 |
45,5 |
1846 |
15 |
18 |
|
Janouš Petr |
1957 |
1972 |
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. |
5,5 |
42,0 |
45,5 |
1793 |
16 |
9 |
|
Boreš Roman |
2090 |
2075 |
ŠK Česká Lípa |
5,5 |
41,5 |
45,5 |
1894 |
17 |
28 |
|
Šlechta Jan |
1819 |
1835 |
ŠK SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. |
5,5 |
41,0 |
44,0 |
1769 |
18 |
17 |
|
Kučera Jaroslav |
1942 |
1977 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
5,5 |
36,5 |
40,0 |
1555 |
19 |
22 |
|
Tománek Petr |
1955 |
1925 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
5,0 |
45,0 |
47,5 |
1978 |
20 |
8 |
|
Sýkora Ondřej |
2098 |
2102 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
5,0 |
42,0 |
45,0 |
1905 |
21 |
19 |
|
Průdek Jiří |
1997 |
1970 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
5,0 |
42,0 |
45,0 |
1748 |
22 |
7 |
|
Hofman Kryštof |
1671 |
2112 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
5,0 |
40,5 |
44,5 |
1859 |
23 |
30 |
|
Žváček Antonín |
1808 |
1794 |
Sportovní klub Kbely |
5,0 |
37,0 |
40,0 |
1713 |
24 |
35 |
|
Hrazdira Matyáš Josef |
1381 |
1605 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. |
5,0 |
36,0 |
38,5 |
1768 |
25 |
24 |
|
Titěra Libor |
1863 |
1900 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
4,5 |
45,0 |
48,0 |
1851 |
26 |
26 |
|
Řičánek Miloslav |
1888 |
1855 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem |
4,5 |
43,0 |
45,0 |
1793 |
27 |
20 |
|
Lochman Václav |
1968 |
1965 |
Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. |
4,5 |
41,5 |
45,5 |
1823 |
28 |
37 |
|
Sichrovský Tomáš |
1411 |
1574 |
ŠK Česká Lípa |
4,5 |
37,5 |
40,5 |
1721 |
29 |
41 |
|
Křelina Jan |
1704 |
1458 |
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. |
4,5 |
35,0 |
38,0 |
1707 |
30 |
32 |
|
Řeháček Josef |
1716 |
1674 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
4,5 |
34,0 |
37,0 |
1675 |
31 |
39 |
|
Maršík Matěj |
1406 |
1491 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
4,5 |
33,5 |
35,5 |
1590 |
32 |
36 |
|
Porš Jaroslav |
1330 |
1594 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
4,5 |
31,5 |
33,5 |
1476 |
33 |
23 |
|
Paulus Václav |
1908 |
1919 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
4,0 |
40,0 |
42,5 |
1723 |
34 |
27 |
|
Ščerba Jiří |
1884 |
1853 |
TJ Uranové doly Hamr |
4,0 |
40,0 |
42,0 |
1625 |
35 |
21 |
|
Tejnský Břetislav |
1941 |
1957 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
4,0 |
39,0 |
42,5 |
1703 |
36 |
25 |
|
Mareš Otakar |
1858 |
1864 |
ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice |
4,0 |
38,5 |
38,5 |
1614 |
37 |
40 |
|
Hauser Matthias |
1325 |
1460 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
4,0 |
37,0 |
39,0 |
1752 |
38 |
42 |
|
Vytlačil Václav |
1356 |
1435 |
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, |
4,0 |
34,5 |
34,5 |
1610 |
39 |
38 |
|
Čapek Vladimír |
1588 |
1530 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem |
4,0 |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1472 |
40 |
31 |
|
Černý Stanislav |
1698 |
1723 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem |
4,0 |
32,0 |
34,5 |
1387 |
41 |
48 |
|
Hofman Přemysl |
0 |
1080 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
4,0 |
30,0 |
32,0 |
1462 |
42 |
45 |
|
Maršík Ondřej |
1428 |
1363 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
3,5 |
36,0 |
39,0 |
1710 |
43 |
43 |
|
Jirásek Oskar |
1246 |
1393 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
3,5 |
34,0 |
36,0 |
1548 |
44 |
49 |
|
Ryglová Tereza |
0 |
1076 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
3,5 |
31,5 |
33,5 |
1472 |
45 |
46 |
|
Doležal Eduard |
1051 |
1134 |
TJ Krásná Lípa |
3,5 |
30,0 |
30,0 |
1432 |
46 |
44 |
|
Táborský Václav |
0 |
1387 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
3,0 |
36,5 |
39,5 |
1607 |
47 |
34 |
|
Stoly Jindřich |
1578 |
1627 |
ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice |
3,0 |
35,0 |
37,0 |
1465 |
48 |
33 |
|
Spyrka Jakub |
1687 |
1651 |
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. |
3,0 |
34,5 |
37,5 |
1531 |
49 |
47 |
|
Táborská Aneta |
0 |
1092 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
3,0 |
31,0 |
33,0 |
1551 |
50 |
52 |
|
Řeha Tomáš |
0 |
1016 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
3,0 |
28,5 |
28,5 |
1272 |
51 |
56 |
|
Rygl Jiří |
0 |
0 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
3,0 |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1163 |
52 |
51 |
|
Stach Daniel |
0 |
1021 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2,5 |
30,0 |
32,0 |
1343 |
53 |
50 |
|
Stach Vojtěch |
0 |
1044 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2,5 |
27,5 |
27,5 |
1262 |
54 |
54 |
|
Floriánová Barbora |
0 |
0 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
2,0 |
28,0 |
28,0 |
1184 |
55 |
55 |
|
Ivanovič Lucian |
0 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
2,0 |
27,0 |
27,0 |
1332 |
56 |
53 |
|
Erben Ondřej |
0 |
0 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem |
0,0 |
26,0 |
28,0 |
1225 |
Info o hráči
Jméno |
Křelina Jan |
Startovní číslo |
41 |
Elo národní |
1458 |
ELO mezinárodní |
1704 |
Výkon |
1698 |
FIDE rtg +/- |
0,0 |
Body |
4,5 |
Pořadí |
29 |
Federace |
CZE |
Klub/Město |
Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. |
Ident-číslo |
43790 |
Fide-ID |
23730943 |
Rok narození |
2007 |
Kolo |
Šach. |
St.č. |
|
Jméno |
RtgFIDE |
RtgN |
Klub/Místo |
Body |
Výsl. |
1 |
12 |
13 |
|
Duda Antonín |
1969 |
1994 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou |
5,5 |
s 0 |
2 |
28 |
56 |
|
Rygl Jiří |
0 |
0 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
3,0 |
w 1 |
3 |
16 |
25 |
|
Mareš Otakar |
1858 |
1864 |
ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice |
4,0 |
s ½ |
4 |
15 |
21 |
|
Tejnský Břetislav |
1941 |
1957 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec |
4,0 |
w 0 |
5 |
21 |
49 |
|
Ryglová Tereza |
0 |
1076 |
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. |
3,5 |
s 1 |
6 |
17 |
26 |
|
Řičánek Miloslav |
1888 |
1855 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem |
4,5 |
s 0 |
7 |
18 |
31 |
|
Černý Stanislav |
1698 |
1723 |
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem |
4,0 |
w 1 |
8 |
17 |
23 |
|
Paulus Václav |
1908 |
1919 |
1. Novoborský ŠK |
4,0 |
w 1 |
9 |
11 |
17 |
|
Kučera Jaroslav |
1942 |
1977 |
TJ Desko Liberec |
5,5 |
s 0 |