Krajský přebor družstev v rapidu Šachového svazu Libereckého kraje
24.06.2018 22:46
Křížová tabulka podle pořadí
Poř. | Družstvo | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | PH 1 | PH 2 |
1 | Zikuda Turnov A | * | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 33,0 |
2 | TJ Krásná Lípa A | 2½ | * | 2 | 3½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 26 | 32,0 |
3 | ŠK Slavia Liberec | 1 | 2 | * | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 24 | 28,5 |
4 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice | 1 | ½ | 1½ | * | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 24 | 28,0 |
5 | TJ Jiskra Tanvald A | 2 | 3 | 2 | ½ | * | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 21 | 26,0 |
Zikuda Turnov B | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 3 | * | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 21 | 26,0 | |
7 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 1 | * | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 15 | 22,5 |
8 | ŠK Frýdlant | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | ½ | ½ | * | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 10 | 18,5 |
9 | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2 | * | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 9 | 15,5 |
10 | TJ Krásná Lípa B | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 1 | * | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17,5 |
11 | Zikuda Turnov C | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | ½ | 2 | 1 | * | 2 | 3 | 10,0 |
12 | TJ Jiskra Tanvald B | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | * | 1 | 6,5 |
Šachovnice:
Kokta Marcel ELO 1722 CZE Performance: 1694 | |||||||
Kolo | St.č. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 40 | Joukl Zdenek | 2044 | CZE | 8 | w 0 | 1 |
2 | 1 | Gombala Marek | 2020 | CZE | 6 | w 0 | 1 |
3 | 16 | Prazak Ondrej | 2007 | CZE | 7,5 | s 0 | 1 |
4 | 44 | Hofman Krystof | 1760 | CZE | 9,5 | w 0 | 1 |
5 | 36 | Tomanek Petr | 1944 | CZE | 5 | s 0 | 1 |
6 | 10 | Novak Lubos | 1609 | CZE | 2 | w 1 | 1 |
7 | 24 | Bach Markus | 2133 | GER | 9 | s ½ | 1 |
8 | 48 | Rychtar Pavel | 1968 | CZE | 3,5 | w 0 | 1 |
9 | 20 | Kolar Jaroslav | 1814 | CZE | 4,5 | s ½ | 1 |
10 | 32 | Vltavsky Vladimir | 2135 | CZE | 8 | w 0 | 1 |
11 | 28 | Dolezal Eduard | 1123 | CZE | 0 | s 1 | 1 |
Sic Vojtech ELO 1711 CZE Performance: 1791 | |||||||
Kolo | St.č. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 41 | Lenc Zdenek | 1919 | CZE | 6,5 | s 0 | 2 |
2 | 9 | Paldus Petr | 1989 | CZE | 8,5 | s 0 | 2 |
3 | 17 | Hnat Zdenek | 1808 | CZE | 4,5 | w ½ | 2 |
4 | 45 | Tryhuba Jaroslav | 1795 | CZE | 4 | s 0 | 2 |
5 | 37 | Bradac Daniel | 2042 | CZE | 8 | w 0 | 2 |
6 | 11 | Jodas Daniel | 1479 | CZE | 1 | s 1 | 2 |
7 | 25 | Buchcar Tomas | 2160 | CZE | 9 | w 0 | 2 |
8 | 49 | Tejnsky Bretislav | 1986 | CZE | 6 | s ½ | 2 |
9 | 21 | Kulhanek Otokar | 1570 | CZE | 1 | w 1 | 2 |
10 | 33 | Hacha Ales | 2092 | CZE | 7,5 | s 0 | 2 |
11 | 29 | Bach Ulf-Gunter | 1979 | GER | 6 | w 1 | 2 |
Burita Dobroslav ELO 1594 CZE Performance: 1689 | |||||||
Kolo | St.č. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 42 | Hollmann Zdenek | 1883 | CZE | 6,5 | w 0 | 3 |
2 | 2 | Slechta Jan | 1709 | CZE | 5,5 | w ½ | 3 |
3 | 18 | Tancer Miroslav | 1693 | CZE | 5 | s 1 | 3 |
4 | 46 | Koudelka Milos | 1691 | CZE | 5,5 | w ½ | 3 |
5 | 38 | Zelinka Jiri | 1896 | CZE | 7 | s 0 | 3 |
6 | 12 | Pors Jaroslav | 1250 | CZE | 4 | w ½ | 3 |
7 | 26 | Tresnak Filip | 1964 | CZE | 7 | s 0 | 3 |
8 | 50 | Kovar Jindrich | 1734 | CZE | 2 | w 1 | 3 |
9 | 22 | Romaniuk Vojtech | 1103 | CZE | 0 | s 1 | 3 |
10 | 34 | Broucek Tomas | 2125 | CZE | 9 | w ½ | 3 |
11 | 30 | Stefanik Oldrich | 1923 | CZE | 8 | s 0 | 3 |
Trejbal Tomas ELO 1761 CZE Performance: 1836 | |||||||
Kolo | St.č. | Jméno | Rtg | FED | Body | Výsl. | Šach. |
1 | 43 | Kopecky Tomas | 1889 | CZE | 7 | s 1 | 4 |
2 | 3 | Jina Lubos | 1665 | CZE | 5 | s 1 | 4 |
3 | 19 | Horak Josef | 2081 | CZE | 9 | w 0 | 4 |
4 | 47 | Majstrova Alzbeta | 1569 | CZE | 3,5 | s 0 | 4 |
5 | 39 | Lamac Stanislav | 1905 | CZE | 6 | w ½ | 4 |
6 | 14 | Taborsky Vaclav | 1179 | CZE | 0 | s 1 | 4 |
7 | 27 | Prudek Jiri | 1993 | CZE | 7 | w 0 | 4 |
8 | 52 | Simon Petr | 1740 | CZE | 4 | s ½ | 4 |
9 | 23 | Prazak Jiri | 1588 | CZE | 1 | w 1 | 4 |
10 | 35 | Vyhnalek Bohuslav | 2110 | CZE | 8,5 | s ½ | 4 |
11 | 31 | Carda Milan | 1765 | CZE | 3,5 | w 1 | 4 |